Skip to main content
Listings come from public Google Maps information. Licences are not verified: please check before booking.
ChristianCrush

Currence Consulting LLC

CC

Counselor

Columbus, OH

4.3(6 Google reviews)

Licence not verified

Back to results

Listings come from public Google Maps information and may be out of date. We have not verified licences, faith approach or availability, so please confirm directly with each practice.

Practice details

Type
Counselor
Address
4449 Easton Way #200, Columbus, OH 43219
Google rating

4.3(6 Google reviews)

Licence
Not verified by us. See how to check a licence.

Opening hours

Monday9 AM–6 PM
Tuesday9 AM–6 PM
Wednesday9 AM–6 PM
Thursday9 AM–6 PM
Friday9 AM–6 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Hours from Google Maps. Holiday hours may differ.

Questions about Currence Consulting LLC

Where is Currence Consulting LLC located?

Currence Consulting LLC is at 4449 Easton Way #200, Columbus, OH 43219.

How do I contact Currence Consulting LLC?

Call (614) 478-3131 or visit currenceconsulting.com. Ask about availability, fees, insurance and online sessions.

Does Currence Consulting LLC offer Christian couples counseling?

This practice appeared in Google Maps searches for Christian couples therapy in Columbus, OH, but we have not confirmed how it includes faith. Ask directly how they work with couples and how much faith is part of sessions.

Is Currence Consulting LLC licensed?

We have not checked licences for this listing. Ask for the counselor's full name and licence number, then look it up with your state's licensing board.

Other practices nearby

Counseling practices closest to Currence Consulting LLC in Ohio.

  • GA

    Great Alpha Counseling Services

    Family counselor

    3.7(3 Google reviews)

    Address
    3296 Westerville Rd #1092
    Columbus, OH 43224
    Phone
    (614) 680-0836
    Website
    greatalphaservices.com
  • RY

    Revitalize You

    Marriage or relationship counselor

    4.2(35 Google reviews)

    Address
    2550 Corporate Exchange Dr Ste 100
    Columbus, OH 43231
    Phone
    (614) 245-5119
    Website
    columbustherapyandhypnosis.com
  • BC

    Beacon Counseling Center

    Counselor

    4.2(5 Google reviews)

    Address
    171 Charring Cross Dr S
    Westerville, OH 43081
    Phone
    (614) 890-8262
    Website
    beaconcounselingcenter.com

All counselors in ColumbusBack to all results