Skip to main content
Listings come from public Google Maps information. Licences are not verified: please check before booking.
ChristianCrush

Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy

DM

Sexologist

Garden City, NY

4.4(7 Google reviews)

Licence not verified

Back to results

Listings come from public Google Maps information and may be out of date. We have not verified licences, faith approach or availability, so please confirm directly with each practice.

Practice details

Type
Sexologist
Address
243 Nassau Blvd S, Garden City, NY 11530
Google rating

4.4(7 Google reviews)

Licence
Not verified by us. See how to check a licence.

Opening hours

Monday10 AM–9 PM
Tuesday10 AM–9 PM
Wednesday10 AM–9:30 PM
Thursday10 AM–9 PM
Friday10 AM–6 PM
Saturday10 AM–5 PM
SundayClosed

Hours from Google Maps. Holiday hours may differ.

Questions about Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy

Where is Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy located?

Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy is at 243 Nassau Blvd S, Garden City, NY 11530.

How do I contact Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy?

Call (516) 387-5143 or visit nassauwellness.com. Ask about availability, fees, insurance and online sessions.

Does Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy offer Christian couples counseling?

This practice appeared in Google Maps searches for Christian couples therapy in Garden City, NY, but we have not confirmed how it includes faith. Ask directly how they work with couples and how much faith is part of sessions.

Is Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy licensed?

We have not checked licences for this listing. Ask for the counselor's full name and licence number, then look it up with your state's licensing board.

Other practices nearby

Counseling practices closest to Dr. Marina Voron, Relationship + Sex Therapy in New York.

All counselors in New YorkBack to all results