Skip to main content
Listings come from public Google Maps information. Licences are not verified: please check before booking.
ChristianCrush

Lumina Counseling LLC

LC

Counselor

Wichita, KS

5.0(8 Google reviews)

Licence not verified

Back to results

Listings come from public Google Maps information and may be out of date. We have not verified licences, faith approach or availability, so please confirm directly with each practice.

Practice details

Type
Counselor
Address
2800 S Rock Rd, Wichita, KS 67210
Google rating

5.0(8 Google reviews)

Licence
Not verified by us. See how to check a licence.

Opening hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayClosed

Hours from Google Maps. Holiday hours may differ.

Questions about Lumina Counseling LLC

Where is Lumina Counseling LLC located?

Lumina Counseling LLC is at 2800 S Rock Rd, Wichita, KS 67210.

How do I contact Lumina Counseling LLC?

Call (316) 648-5232. Ask about availability, fees, insurance and online sessions.

Does Lumina Counseling LLC offer Christian couples counseling?

This practice appeared in Google Maps searches for Christian couples therapy in Wichita, KS, but we have not confirmed how it includes faith. Ask directly how they work with couples and how much faith is part of sessions.

Is Lumina Counseling LLC licensed?

We have not checked licences for this listing. Ask for the counselor's full name and licence number, then look it up with your state's licensing board.

Other practices nearby

Counseling practices closest to Lumina Counseling LLC in Kansas.

All counselors in WichitaBack to all results